Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | 24 Climbing the Night Away Estate / Collection: The Margolis Collection (...) |
| | 15 Anthony Russell 20th Century Climbing the Night Away , 1965 Signed and (...) |
Two Winter Tales; Happy Thing |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Holztafel |
| | 16 Anthony Russell 20th Century (i) Two Winter Tales , 1965 Signed Anthony (...) |
| | * Anthony Russell (19th/20th century) Rural Landscape oil on board signed A. (...) |
| | "Bodegón". Óleo sobre lienzo. 39 x 61 cm. Firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho. |