RUSKIEWICZ Franciszek
1819 - 1883
RIVER CROSSING |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ruśkiewicz Franciszek - RIVER CROSSING, 1863, - 78,5 x 99,5cm - oil, canvas , (...) |
RUSKIEWICZ Franciszek
1819 - 1883
Landscape with crossing the river and a church |
| | Franciszek Ruskiewicz (1819 - 1883) Landscape with crossing the river and a (...) |
RUSKIEWICZ Franciszek
1819 - 1883
Rural Landscape |
| | Franciszek Ruskiewicz (1819 - 1883) Rural Landscape, 1863 oil/canvas, 77.5 x (...) |
RUSKIEWICZ Franciszek
1819 - 1883
Landscape |
| | Landscape, 1856 Franciszek Ruśkiewicz 63 x 83 cm oil, (...) |
RUSKIEWICZ Franciszek
1819 - 1883
KRAJOBRAZ ZIMOWY |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | 57 x 74 cm olej, płótno (owal w prostokącie; rama z passe-partout) sygnowany (...) |