RUHTENBERG Cornelis
1923 - 2008
Girl |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tempera, Holztafel |
| | 57 Cornelis Ruhtenberg Latvian/American, 1923-2008 Girl , 1961 Titled, signed (...) |
RUHTENBERG Cornelis
1923 - 2008
o.T. |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Klassische Moderne Cornelis Ruhtenberg (1923 Riga - 2008 Issaquah, USA) o.T. (...) |
RUHTENBERG Cornelis
1923 - 2008
Men and Double-Sided Sheet with Figure Studies Men |
Technik | | Tempera |
| | Cornelis Ruhtenberg (American, 1923-2008) Two Works: Men and Double-Sided (...) |
RUHTENBERG Cornelis
1923 - 2008
Portrait of an Artist at Work |
Technik | | Tempera, Masonite |
| | Cornelis Ruhtenberg (American, 1923-2008) Portrait of an Artist at Work signed (...) |
RUHTENBERG Cornelis
1923 - 2008
Girl |
| | Cornelis Ruhtenberg (American, 1923-2008) Girl titled, signed, and dated (...) |