RUDBY Hugh Wright
1855 - 1954
A view of Hereford, England |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Hugh Wright Rudby (1855-1954) A view of Hereford, England, watercolour, (...) |
RUDBY Hugh Wright
1855 - 1954
Yarmouth, Isle of Wight |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H. WRIGHT RUDBY ( EARLY 20 TH CENTURY) - 'Yarmouth, Isle of Wight', (...) |
RUDBY Hugh Wright
1855 - 1954
Hurst Castle on the Solent |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Hugh Rudby, watercolour view of Hurst Castle on the Solent, signed and dated (...) |
RUDBY Hugh Wright
1855 - 1954
The Pineta Ravenna |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | R H WRIGHT SIGNED AND DATED 1908 WATERCOLOUR "The Pineta Ravenna" 7" x 10"; (...) |
RUDBY Hugh Wright
1855 - 1954
Arne, Dorset watercolour |
Technik | | Aquarell |