RUBIO Alejandro
Fractured Land |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | ALEJANDRO RUBIO (Contemporary), "Fractured Land," 2012, acrylic on canvas, (...) |
RUBIO Alejandro
Pasture Valley |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | ALEJANDRO RUBIO (Contemporary), "Pasture Valley," 2004, acrylic on panel, (...) |
RUBIO Alejandro
Flatscape #3 |
| | ALEJANDRO RUBIO (Contemporary), "Flatscape #3," 2012, acrylic on panel, (...) |
RUBIO Alejandro
Colorful Pathway |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Alejandro Rubio (American, 20th/21st century), Colorful Pathway, 2004, oil and (...) |
RUBIO Alejandro
Red Brick Wall |
| | Description: Alejandro Rubio (American, 20th/21st century), Red Brick Wall, (...) |