einer Dame mit Biedermeierkleid |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | Bronzefigur einer Dame mit Biedermeierkleid, Ausführung: Arthur Rubinstein, (...) |
Technik | | Silber |
| | 172 "Artur Rubinstein" Silver Medal, State Medal 47 grams, Purity: 0.935, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | ‘COWBOY AND HORSE', A THEODOR ULLMAN PATINATED BRONZE GROUP CIRCA 1920, SIGNED (...) |
LANDSCAPE WITH TALL TREES |
| | Sale 41 Lot 709 A. RUBINSTEIN (American, 20th century). LANDSCAPE WITH TALL (...) |
Technik | | Vintage gelatin silver print |
| | Arthur RUBINSTEIN Vers 1930 Tirage argentique d'époque, au dos : indications (...) |