ROWSON MARTIN
1959 - 2011
AuthenticiThe Cartoonist's Calendar, no. 16 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Tinte, Papier |
| | Martin Rowson The Cartoonist's Calendar, no. 16 signed Martin Rowson and dated (...) |
ROWSON MARTIN
1959 - 2011
Child Psychology |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Martin Rowson (b. 1959) original cartoon, 'Child Psychology' signed and dated (...) |
ROWSON MARTIN
1959 - 2011
The Evangelist |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | *Martin Rowson (b.1959) The Evangelist signed 'Martin Rowson' and dated '08 (...) |
ROWSON MARTIN
1959 - 2011
The Evangelist |
ROWSON MARTIN
1959 - 2011
featuring Tony Blair |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | Martin Rowson, ink and wash satirical cartoon, featuring Tony Blair, 1997, (...) |