ROURKE RICHARD W.
Rainy day at Faneuil Hall, Boston |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | RICHARD W. ROURKE Massachusetts, 1929-1993 Rainy day at Faneuil Hall, Boston. (...) |
ROURKE RICHARD W.
Durgin Park, Faneuil Hall, Boston |
| | RICHARD W. ROURKE Massachusetts, 1929-1993 Durgin Park, Faneuil Hall, Boston. (...) |
ROURKE RICHARD W.
Floral still life |
| | Description RICHARD W. ROURKE American, d. 1993 Floral still life. Signed (...) |
ROURKE RICHARD W.
Floral still life |
| | RICHARD W. ROURKE American, died 1993 Floral still life. Signed lower right (...) |
ROURKE RICHARD W.
Crashing waves on the coast |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |