ROULLEAU JULES PIERRE
1855 - 1895
winged |
Technik | | Bronze, Marmor |
| | P. Jules Roulleau, winged bronze with marble base, 28" H, Thiebaut Freres (...) |
ROULLEAU JULES PIERRE
1855 - 1895
L'ENLEVEMENT |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | JULES PIERRE ROULLEAU (1855 - 1895): L'ENLEVEMENT bronze with brown patina; (...) |
ROULLEAU JULES PIERRE
1855 - 1895
L'enlèvement d'Hébée par Jupiter |
| | Jules ROULLEAU (1855-1895) L'enlèvement d'Hébée par Jupiter Sujet en bronze à (...) |
ROULLEAU JULES PIERRE
1855 - 1895
HEBE AND THE EAGLE OF JUPITER |
Technik | | Marmor |
| | Pierre Jules Roulleau FRENCH HEBE AND THE EAGLE OF JUPITER 1855-1895 signed: (...) |
ROULLEAU JULES PIERRE
1855 - 1895
TIME CAPTURING YOUTH |
Technik | | Marmor |
| | Pierre Jules Roulleau 1855-1895 FRENCH TIME CAPTURING YOUTH signed: (...) |