ROUILLON Emilie
1850 - 1870
Sacred and Profane Love ('L'amour Sacre et Profane') |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Emilie Rouillon (French, 19th century) after Titian Sacred and Profane Love (...) |
ROUILLON Emilie
1850 - 1870
Les Apôtres |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Emilie ROUILLON 'Les Apôtres' Aquarelle signée en bas à droite 84 x 55 cm |
ROUILLON Emilie
1850 - 1870
SAINT BARBARA |
| | LOT 780 EMILIE ROUILLON SAINT BARBARA signed Emilie Rouillon and dated Venise (...) |
ROUILLON Emilie
1850 - 1870
Portrait of Dog with Boy |
| | * Emilie Rouillon (French, 19th century) Portrait of Dog with Boy , 1870 oil (...) |
ROUILLON Emilie
1850 - 1870
Angelo dormiente |
Technik | | Aquarell, Karton |
| | 332.EMILIE ROUILLON attiva tra il 1850 e il 1890 Angelo dormiente , 1887 (...) |