Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Armand Rottenberg (1903-2000) Balls and Bowl signed, again to verso, oil on (...) |
| | Armand Rottenberg (1903-2000) Sunflowers signed, oil on board, 48cm x 39cm |
| | Description du lot 108 Armand ROTTENBERG (1903-2000) Au parc, 1981 Huile sur (...) |
| | Armand Rottenberg (1903-2000)/Abstract/indistinctly signed/oil on board, (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Sperrholz |
| | Armand ROTTENBERG (1903) Composition Huile sur isorel Signé en bas à droite (...) |