ROSS Mary Herrick
1856-1935
BLUE FLOWERS ON A LEDGE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | MARY HERRICK ROSS (1856-1935), AMERICAN BLUE FLOWERS ON A LEDGE, 1898 Oil on (...) |
ROSS Mary Herrick
1856-1935
Daffodils in an Indian basket |
| | Mary Herrick Ross (American, 1856-1935) Daffodils in an Indian basket, 1893 (...) |
ROSS Mary Herrick
1856-1935
Pink roses in a vase |
| | Mary Herrick Ross (American, 1856-1935) Pink roses in a vase signed 'Mary (...) |
ROSS Mary Herrick
1856-1935
Landscape with Dunes and Ocean |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Watercolor, Mary Herrick Ross, Landscape and Ocea Framed watercolor, Landscape (...) |
ROSS Mary Herrick
1856-1935
Boats in a Harbor |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | MARY HERRICK ROSS (1856-1935) Boats in a Harbor signed and dated 'Mary Herrick (...) |