Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | Muriel Rose, RBA, ROI (1923-2012) Village in red Signed, 57cm by (...) |
Petersham Meadows. Figures in Parkland |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Muriel Rose (1923-2012). Petersham Meadows. Figures in Parkland. Watercolour. (...) |
| | MURIEL ROSE RBA ROI (British 1923-2012) 'Harbour', oil on board, signed, 75cm (...) |
| | Muriel Rose RBA ROI (1923-2012), 'summertime in Spain', oil on canvas, with (...) |
| | Muriel Rose, oil on board, Portland Dorset, signed, 14" x 17.5", (...) |