Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Frank Rose (American, 20th Century) Sky Passage oil on canvas signed Rose (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Frank Rose (20th Century) Cottage in Norfolk Signed, watercolour, 26.5cm by (...) |
Landscape with thatched cottage and cattle watering |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Frank Rose (20th century British) - Landscape with thatched cottage and cattle (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Frank Rose Watercolour, gypsy encampment, signed. In |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Frank Rose (XIX), Watercolour ,a pair, Tudor Cottage scenes, Signed lower. (...) |