ROOT Robert Marshall
1863 - 1938
Acrobat and Tiger |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Robert Marshall Australia ((20th Century)) Acrobat and Tiger Screen print, ed. (...) |
ROOT Robert Marshall
1863 - 1938
paesaggio |
| | Marshall R.olio su tela raff.paesaggio sec.XIX cm. 45,5x60,5 (...) |
ROOT Robert Marshall
1863 - 1938
Fall on the North Esk |
| | R MARSHALL Oil on canvas, "Fall on the North Esk",signed, 20" x 16", (...) |
ROOT Robert Marshall
1863 - 1938
"Loch Long", signed,canvas. 8" x 16" |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | R. MARSHALL (BRITISH, 19TH CENTURY), "Loch Long", signed,canvas. 8" x (...) |
ROOT Robert Marshall
1863 - 1938
Spring Landscape |
| | Description: Robert M. Root (American, 1863-1937), Spring Landscape, c. (...) |