| | Willi Rondas (British 1907 - 1975), study of a galleon, oil on board, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Willi Rondas (British 1907 - 1975), study of a galleon, oil on board, signed, (...) |
an architectural interior study of cherubs flanking a vase with flowers |
| | Willi Rondas (1907-1975), an architectural interior study of cherubs flanking (...) |
| | Willi Rondas (1907-1975) Belgium, Le Port de Crotoy sketch (Somme) signed, (...) |
| | Description du lot 191 Tableau HSP -Mangeur de lune- daté 69 signé *RONDAS W.* (...) |