Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Marmor |
| | 311. Róna József (Lovasberény, 1861- Budapest, 1939)"A kis türelmetlen" / "The (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | 313. Róna József (Lovasberény, 1861- Budapest, 1939) "Egy kérdés" / "One (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | József Róna (1861-1939) Mother Bathing her Child Technique: bronze Dimensions: (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | 736. Róna József (Lovasberény, 1861- Budapest, 1939) "The impatient one " (...) |
| | J. Rona Po kąpieli olej, płótno, 48,5 x 79 cm sygn. p. d.: (...) |