ROMBAUER Janos
1782 - 1849
Chlapec skalamárom (Teodor Csáky?) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | Literatúra: Publik.: Beňová 2010 s. 15, rep. s. 147, kat. 12, Spoločníková (...) |
ROMBAUER Janos
1782 - 1849
Portrait of a young lady |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | 34. Rombauer János (Lőcse, 1782 - Eperjes, 1849)Portrait of a young lady, (...) |
ROMBAUER Janos
1782 - 1849
Mary |
| | 24. Rombauer János (Lőcse, 1782 - Eperjes, 1849) Mary oil on canvas 54*43 cm (...) |
ROMBAUER Janos
1782 - 1849
Portrait of Róza Terézia |
| | Janos Rombauer (Levoïa, Hungary 1782–1849 Eperjes) Portrait of Róza Terézia, (...) |
ROMBAUER Janos
1782 - 1849
Retrato masculino |
| | JOB ROMBAUER (Eslovaquia, 1782-1849) ""Retrato masculino"" Óleo sobre lienzo (...) |