ROLPH Joseph Thomas
1831 - 1916
HOUSE NEAR THE WATER, ONTARIO |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOSEPH THOMAS ROLPH (CANADIAN, 1831-1916) HOUSE NEAR THE WATER, ONTARIO (...) |
ROLPH Joseph Thomas
1831 - 1916
Ruins in a coastal inlet at sunset - Figures in a landscape at sunset |
| | Two oils on millboard, ruins in a coastal inlet at sunset, and figures in a (...) |
ROLPH Joseph Thomas
1831 - 1916
Technik | | Aquarell |
ROLPH Joseph Thomas
1831 - 1916
UNTITLED (QUIET POND) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOSEPH THOMAS ROLPH (CANADIAN, 1831-1916) UNTITLED (QUIET POND) WATERCOLOUR; (...) |
ROLPH Joseph Thomas
1831 - 1916
UNTITLED (A QUIET STREAM) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOSEPH THOMAS ROLPH (CANADIAN, 1831-1916) UNTITLED (A QUIET STREAM) (...) |