ROGERS Gretchen W.
1881 - 1967
Don Quixote and the Windmill |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: Don Quixote and the Windmill, 1921, oil on canvas, signed "G.W. (...) |
ROGERS Gretchen W.
1881 - 1967
Oriental still-life |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | GRETCHEN WOODMAN ROGERS (American, 1881-1967) Oriental still-life sgn. l.r. (...) |
ROGERS Gretchen W.
1881 - 1967
Portrait of a Bearded Gentleman |
Technik | | Malen |
| | Gretchen W. Rogers (American, 1881-1967) Portrait of a Bearded Gentleman . (...) |
ROGERS Gretchen W.
1881 - 1967
ROGERS Gretchen W.
1881 - 1967
Summer Day |
| | Gretchen W. Rogers American, 1881-1967 Summer Day Signed Gretchen W. Rogers (...) |