ROGALSKI Walter
1923 - 1996
Locust |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Walter Rogalski (1923-1996) engraving Locust engraving, 1954, edition of 250 (...) |
ROGALSKI Walter
1923 - 1996
Locust |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Walter Rogalski (American 1923-1996) 'Locust'- engraving, 1954, signed in (...) |
ROGALSKI Walter
1923 - 1996
Locust |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Walter Rogalski (American, 1923-1996) Locust,Engraving,Signed lower right. (...) |
ROGALSKI Walter
1923 - 1996
Locust |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Walter R. Rogalski (American 1923-1996)- 'Locust'- engraving, 1954, edition of (...) |
ROGALSKI Walter
1923 - 1996
Locust |
Technik | | Gravieren, Radierung |
| | Walter Rogalski (American, 1923-1996) Locust. Engraving, 1954, pencil signed (...) |