ROE Robert Henry
1822 - 1905
In Full Cry The Huntsman Return |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Robert Henry Roe (1822-1905) In Full Cry The Huntsman Return The latter signed (...) |
ROE Robert Henry
1822 - 1905
The Highland Breakfast, Young Girl Feeding Two Dogs from a Cradle, A Cottage Interior with Open Fire |
| | ROBERT HENRY ROE (1822-1905), The Highland Breakfast, Young Girl Feeding Two (...) |
ROE Robert Henry
1822 - 1905
Winter in the Highlands, Ptarmigan |
| | ROBERT HENRY ROE (1822-1905), 'Winter in the Highlands, Ptarmigan', oil on (...) |
ROE Robert Henry
1822 - 1905
Landschaft in Schottland mit auffliegenden Enten und Möwen vor gebirgiger Küste |
| | Robert Henry Roe. Sign. und (18)83 dat. Landschaft in Schottland mit (...) |
ROE Robert Henry
1822 - 1905
DOG ATTACKING A STAG IN THE HIGHLANDS |
| | ROBERT HENRY ROE (1822 - 1905) DOG ATTACKING A STAG IN THE HIGHLANDS oil on (...) |