ROBINSON MARIO ANDRES
1970
Leon's Tire Service |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Mario Andres Robinson (American, born 1970) Leon's Tire Service, signed lower (...) |
ROBINSON MARIO ANDRES
1970
Charles |
| | Mario Andres Robinson American b. 1970 Charles signed MARIO (lower right) (...) |
ROBINSON MARIO ANDRES
1970
The Carriage Pusher |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Mario Andres Robinson American b. 1970 The Carriage Pusher signed MARIO (lower (...) |
ROBINSON MARIO ANDRES
1970
Leon's Taxi Service |
Technik | | Graphit, Papier |
| | Mario Andres Robinson American b. 1970 Leon's Taxi Service signed MARIO (...) |
ROBINSON MARIO ANDRES
1970
THE CARRIAGE PUSHER |
| | LOT 412 MARIO ANDRES ROBINSON B. 1970 THE CARRIAGE PUSHER signed Mario, l.r. (...) |