Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Numéro de référence : 0131 Tableau HSB acajou -Dame à la lecture- signé John (...) |
| | John Robinson RCA (British 19th Century), "Ordsall Hall - Salford", view of (...) |
| | Joan Robinson Still Life Oil on canvas, monogrammed and dated 1949, (...) |
STILL LIFE WITH ARTIST'S PALETTE AND BUST OF THE APOLLOBELVEDERE |
| | John Robinson Tait American, 1834-1909 STILL LIFE WITH ARTIST'S PALETTE AND (...) |
| | Lot 123 JOHN ROBINSON TAIT (American 1834-1909) COWS IN A LANDSCAPE signed, (...) |