ROBILLIARD David
1952 - 1988
Self portrait |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | David Robilliard, British 1952-1988 - Self portrait, 1984; gouache on paper, (...) |
ROBILLIARD David
1952 - 1988
Fuck Don't Fight |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | David Robilliard, British 1952-1988 - Fuck Don't Fight, 1985; ink on paper, (...) |
ROBILLIARD David
1952 - 1988
Portrait |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | David Robilliard, British 1952-1988 - Portrait, 1984; acrylic on paper, signed (...) |
ROBILLIARD David
1952 - 1988
Untitled (Banana Head) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | David Robilliard, British 1952-1988 - Untitled (Banana Head), 1985; (...) |
ROBILLIARD David
1952 - 1988
Self portrait |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |