ROBERTSON Struan
1935 - 1948
SUNDAY MORNING |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | STRUAN ROBERTSON (SCOTTISH 20 TH CENTURY) SUNDAY MORNING Oil on canvas, signed (...) |
ROBERTSON Struan
1935 - 1948
a river landscape with a ruin church |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Struan Robertson a river landscape with a ruin church, watercolour, 46cm x (...) |
ROBERTSON Struan
1935 - 1948
New Market, Amsterdam |
| | Struan Robertson (early 20th century) Scottish, 'New Market, Amsterdam', a (...) |
ROBERTSON Struan
1935 - 1948
Arrival at the Beach |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Struan Robertson (British, 19th/20th century), Arrival at the Beach, 1909, (...) |
ROBERTSON Struan
1935 - 1948
CHATEAU ST GERMAIN |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | STRUAN ROBERTSON (SCOTTISH fl 1903 - 1918), CHATEAU ST GERMAIN watercolour on (...) |