ROBERTSON Margaret Hay
1800-1900
THE BANDSTAND AT KELVINGROVE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot 8 Details * MARGARET ROBERTSON, THE BANDSTAND AT KELVINGROVE oil on (...) |
ROBERTSON Margaret Hay
1800-1900
Craigton Loch |
| | MARGARET ROBERTSON (Scottish Contemporary), Craigton Loch, oil on canvas, (...) |
ROBERTSON Margaret Hay
1800-1900
THE FISHERMAN'S HOUSE, PORTO PETRA |
| | * MARGARET ROBERTSON, THE FISHERMAN'S HOUSE, PORTO PETRA oil on canvas, signed (...) |
ROBERTSON Margaret Hay
1800-1900
Wisteria on a trellis |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Margaret Robertson (20thcentury) Wisteria on a trellis Signed watercolour, 63 (...) |
ROBERTSON Margaret Hay
1800-1900
House on the shore |
| | Margaret Robertson (Scottish Artist) Oil MARGARET ROBERTSON (SCOTTISH ARTIST) (...) |