Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Donald Robertson (b. 1962) American PRETTIES IN PINK, acrylic painting on (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Donald Robertson (b. 1962) American GREEN AND YELLOW FASHION, acrylic painting (...) |
RED DRESSES; PINK X\’S; THE QUEEN\’S GUARDS |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Donald Robertson (b. 1962) American RED DRESSES; PINK X'S; THE QUEEN'S GUARDS, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Donald Robertson (b. 1962) American TRIPTYCH, acrylic painting on three sheets (...) |
Calderwood with still life |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Donald Robertson (1925-1984) lithograph, 'Calderwood with still life' signed, (...) |