ROBERTSON Bruce
1872 - 1943
Vellum |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Bruce Robertson (American, 20th century), "Vellum," 2006, oil on canvas, (...) |
ROBERTSON Bruce
1872 - 1943
Groote Church, Dordrecht, Holland |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot 11 Bruce Robertson (1872-1943) Groote Church, Dordrecht, Holland Etching (...) |
ROBERTSON Bruce
1872 - 1943
Old Argyle Cut No. 1 |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot 44 Bruce Robertson (1872-1943) Old Argyle Cut No. 1 Etching ed. 4/50 (...) |
ROBERTSON Bruce
1872 - 1943
Avro Shackleton MR3 and Avro Lincoln B2 |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 593 - Bruce Robertson Four fine original watercolour artworks Avro (...) |
ROBERTSON Bruce
1872 - 1943
Evening Narrabeen |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: Bruce Robertson (1872-1943) Evening Narrabeen Etching ed. 18 (...) |