ROBERTS REES
For a Lost Poem |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Marcus Rees Roberts, British b.1951- "For a Lost Poem (II)" 2000; etching, (...) |
ROBERTS REES
'Penrhyn Oer Gwyn', Anglesey Farmstead |
| | Rees Roberts (British, Contemporary) 'Penrhyn Oer Gwyn', Anglesey Farmstead, (...) |
ROBERTS REES
Anglesey Farmstead, Bodelis |
| | Rees Roberts (British, Contemporary) 'Anglesey Farmstead, Bodelis', signed and (...) |
ROBERTS REES
Coastalscape Aberffraw, Anglesey |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | REES ROBERTS acrylic - coastalscape Aberffraw, Anglesey, signed with initials, (...) |
ROBERTS REES
Anglesey farmstead |
| | REES ROBERTS oil on board - Anglesey farmstead, Bodelis, signed and dated - (...) |