ROBBINS Ellen
1828 - 1905
Floral still life |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description ELLEN ROBBINS Massachusetts, 1828-1905 Floral still life. Signed (...) |
ROBBINS Ellen
1828 - 1905
Pink and White Phlox |
Technik | | Bleistift, Panel |
| | Ellen Robbins (American, 1828-1905) Pink and White Phlox Signed and dated (...) |
ROBBINS Ellen
1828 - 1905
Wild Flowers |
| | Description: Ellen Robbins American, 1828-1905 Wild Flowers Signed Ellen (...) |
ROBBINS Ellen
1828 - 1905
Still Life of Poppies |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: ROBBINS, Ellen, (American, 1828-1905): Still Life of Poppies, (...) |
ROBBINS Ellen
1828 - 1905
Nasturtiums |
| | 549 Ellen Robbins (Massachusetts, 1828-1905) Nasturtiums, 1888, signed lower (...) |