Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Cenon Rivera (1922 - 1998) Mother and Child signed and dated 1979 (lower (...) |
Madonna: Mother and Child #30 |
Zuschreibung | | Authentifizierte |
| | Cenon Rivera (1922 - 1998) Madonna: Mother and Child #30 1979 oil on canvas (...) |
| | Cenon M. Rivera (1922-1998) Adoration signed and dated 1982 (lower left) oil (...) |
Cenon Rivera - Viking Ship |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Description: Cenon Rivera Viking Ship signed and dated 1983 (lower right) (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Cenon Rivera (1922 - 1998) Tribal Dance signed and dated 1958 (lower right) (...) |