RITCHIE Benson
the General Store |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ritchie Benson (CA, 1941-1996), Two Original Paintings watercolor on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ritchie A. Benson (American, 1941-1996), fishing boat, titled "Drifter", (...) |
RITCHIE Benson
WASHINGTON AND HIS GENERALS |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | A.H. RITCHIE (SCOTTISH, 1822-1895) WASHINGTON AND HIS GENERALS Engraving with (...) |
RITCHIE Benson
R. Benson A.W.E |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Framed watercolor, The Independent, by Ritchie Allen Benson(Californian, (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Boat dock, signed lower right: R.A. Benson, watercolor onboard under glass, (...) |