Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | DAVID RISK KENNARD (BRITISH, B. 1953) Grotto from the lake signed 'David (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David Risk Kennard (b.1953) 'Fireworks', watercolour, signed and dated 1996 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David Risk Kennard (b.1953), No.5 Giraffe Manor, large group, watercolour, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David Risk Kennard (b.1953) Conversation, 1996 signed and dated (lower right) (...) |
Venus towards Vulcan, Garsington Manor Garden |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | DAVID RISK KENNARD (b.1953) 'Venus towards Vulcan, Garsington Manor Garden', (...) |