RIMMER Gustav P
1904 - 1988
Winter scape with mother and child |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Gustav P. Rimmer (b. 1904, d. 1988, Danish painter) Winter scape with mother (...) |
RIMMER Gustav P
1904 - 1988
dock scene |
| | GUSTAV P. RIMMER (20th century), dock scene, oil on canvas, signed lower left. (...) |
RIMMER Gustav P
1904 - 1988
Kopenhagen |
| | Rimmer, Gustav: Kopenhagen. Öl/Leinwand, links unten Ritzsignatur, verso (...) |
RIMMER Gustav P
1904 - 1988
Skibe på sundet |
| | Gustav P. Rimmer , f. 1904, d. 1988, dansk maler Skibe på sundet. Sign. G. P. (...) |
RIMMER Gustav P
1904 - 1988
Skibe på sundet |