Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Holz |
| | , Alexandre Etienne (Italian/French 1878 - 1892) Allegorical Figure Group (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | THOMAS RILEY (1856-1892) 'Gathering Apples' signed and dated 1882 within the (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | T Riley, etching, first born, 1883, image 10.5" x 7", framed |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Thomas Riley (fl.1878-1892), Head of a girl, etching; together with a further (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Thomas Riley (British, 19th Century) Busy town scene showing numerous figures (...) |