RIGG Arthur H
1800 - 1900
Le jardin aux fleurs |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | RIGG ARTHUR H. 1868 1947 Le jardin aux fleurs The flower garden Huile sur (...) |
RIGG Arthur H
1800 - 1900
Autumnal Woodland Path |
| | Arther H. Rigg (British 1868-1947): 'Autumnal Woodland Path, oil on canvas (...) |
RIGG Arthur H
1800 - 1900
Gathering Sticks in Autumn Woodland |
| | Arthur H Rigg (British exh.1882-1906): Gathering Sticks in Autumn Woodland, (...) |
RIGG Arthur H
1800 - 1900
Skogsparti med rissamlande flicka |
| | ARTHUR H. RIGG, 1868-1947 Skogsparti med rissamlande flicka. Signerad. Olja på (...) |
RIGG Arthur H
1800 - 1900
VIEW OF A FARMSTEAD WITH GEESE ON ATRACK |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Arthur H. Rigg - View of a Farmstead with Geese on a Track,early 20th Century (...) |