RIDGARD Hartley
1893 - 1924
Harvest Time, Vale of Conway |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 39 Ridgard Hartley R.C.A. (1893-1924) "Harvest Time, Vale of Conway" Signed, (...) |
RIDGARD Hartley
1893 - 1924
The Bridge, Llanelltyd, Merionethshire |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 40 Ridgard Hartley R.C.A. (1893-1924) "The Bridge, Llanelltyd, Merionethshire" (...) |
RIDGARD Hartley
1893 - 1924
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ridgard Hartley R.C.A. (1893-1924) "The Bridge, Llanelltyd, Merionethshire" (...) |
RIDGARD Hartley
1893 - 1924
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ridgard Hartley R.C.A. (1893-1924) "Harvest Time, Vale of Conway" Signed, (...) |
RIDGARD Hartley
1893 - 1924
Figures on a village street |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ridgard Hartley (Exh.1893-1924), watercolour, Figures on a village street, (...) |