RICKS Douglas
1954 - 2003
Camp |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Douglas Ricks , (American, 1954-2003) , Camp , , oil on canvas , signed (...) |
RICKS Douglas
1954 - 2003
Teton Camp |
| | Douglas Ricks (American, 1954-2003) Teton Camp Oil on board 36 x 60 inches (...) |
RICKS Douglas
1954 - 2003
Evening Light, Tetons |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Douglas Ricks (American, 1954-2003) Evening Light, Tetons, 1982 Oil on (...) |
RICKS Douglas
1954 - 2003
Summer Yarns |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Holztafel |
| | Douglas Ricks (American, 1954-2003) Summer Yarns, 1978 Gouache and watercolor (...) |
RICKS Douglas
1954 - 2003
Potato Harvester |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Artist: Douglas Ricks | 1954-2003 Title: Potato Harvester Signed l/r: Douglas (...) |