RICKARDS Jocelyn
1924 - 2005
Theatre Design |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Lot 89 JOCELYN RICKARDS (1924-2005) Theatre Design pencil, watercolour, and (...) |
RICKARDS Jocelyn
1924 - 2005
Portrait of a Lady |
| | JOCELYN RICKARDS (1924-2005) Portrait of a Lady oil on board signed lower (...) |
RICKARDS Jocelyn
1924 - 2005
Lányportré |
| | Lot description218 - Rickards, Jocelyn (mũködött a 20. század elején) (...) |
RICKARDS Jocelyn
1924 - 2005
"Les Forains" |
| | Jocelyn Rickards (1924 - 2005)Australia/United Kingdom "Les Forains", 1947 oil (...) |
RICKARDS Jocelyn
1924 - 2005
A still life of roses in a champagne flute |
| | Jocelyn Rickards, oil on board, a still life of roses in a champagne flute, (...) |