RICHTER Anton
1781 - 1850
Portrait of a Lady in a Biedermeier dress |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Anton Richter, Portrait of a Lady in a Biedermeier dress Watercolour on thin (...) |
RICHTER Anton
1781 - 1850
| | Anton Richter, Portrait of a Lady in a Biedermeier dress In Paintings, (...) |
RICHTER Anton
1781 - 1850
A portrait of a lady in a white dress against a cloudy background |
Technik | | Aquarell, Elfenbein |
| | Anton Richter (Vienna 1781-1850) A portrait of a lady in a white dress against (...) |
RICHTER Anton
1781 - 1850
Frau am Wasser |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Richter, Anton (Schwarzenbach an der Saale 1900 - 1962) Frau am Wasser Gouache (...) |
RICHTER Anton
1781 - 1850
Blick ins Tal (Bewaldete Hügel) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Richter, Anton (Schwarzenbach an der Saale 1900 - 1962) Blick ins Tal (...) |