Richardson Mackrill Martyn
1962
The Rivals; Racing off Dartmouth |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Martyn Richardson Mackrill (born British 1962) The Rivals; Racing off (...) |
Richardson Mackrill Martyn
1962
America's Cup - 'Navahoe and Satanita in Start Bay |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Martyn Richardson Mackrill (1961-): America's Cup - 'Navahoe and Satanita in (...) |
Richardson Mackrill Martyn
1962
Marine scene with two racing yachts and other shipping |
| | ARR Martyn Richardson Mackrill (born 1962) - Oil painting - Marine scene with (...) |
Richardson Mackrill Martyn
1962
Cutty Sark |
| | Description: Martyn Richardson Mackrill (British, born 1962)/Cutty Sark/oil on (...) |
Richardson Mackrill Martyn
1962
The Cutty Sark off the South Foreland |
| | Martyn Richardson Mackrill (British, born 1962) The Cutty Sark off the South (...) |