RICHARDSON Linda
Empty Dish |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | LINDA RICHARDSON, 'Empty Dish', etching, signed, titled and numbered 28/250 to (...) |
RICHARDSON Linda
Cockerel |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | Linda Richardson (Contemporary), linocut in colours, Cockerel, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | LINDA RICHARDSON, Frog II, etching, number 6/50, framed and (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | LINDA RICHARDSON, Hares, coloured etching, numbered 3/50, framed and (...) |
RICHARDSON Linda
Cat Eating |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | LINDA RICHARDSON, Cat Eating, watercolour, framed and (...) |