RICHARDS T
Rural Landscapes |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | Rural Landscapes, pair oil's on canvas board signed by T Richards 50cm x 75cm (...) |
RICHARDS T
Old Mill and Bridge - Jesmond Dene |
| | 'Old Mill and Bridge - Jesmond Dene', 20th century oil on canvas signed T (...) |
RICHARDS T
Still Life Flowers |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Still Life Flowers, pair acrylics on board signed T Richards 74cm x 49cm (2) (...) |
RICHARDS T
Still life Flower Studies |
| | Still life Flower Studies, pair oil on board signed by T. Richards H60cm (2) (...) |
RICHARDS T
Vor einem Spiegel sitzender weiblicher Akt |
| | T. Richards, tätig 2. H. 20. Jh. Vor einem Spiegel sitzender weiblicher Akt, (...) |