RICHARDS Colin
1954 - 2012
Book Burning; Consuming Shadows; Out of the Blue |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Johannesburg , Colin Richards , South African 1954-2012 , Book Burning; (...) |
RICHARDS Colin
1954 - 2012
Ah... But the Clouds... |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Colin Richards , South African 1954-2012 , Ah... But the Clouds... , signed, (...) |
RICHARDS Colin
1954 - 2012
Ah... But the Clouds... |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Colin Richards South African 1954-2012 Ah... But the Clouds... signed, dated (...) |
RICHARDS Colin
1954 - 2012
In Memoriam Sam Beckett |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Colin Richards South African 1954-2012 In Memoriam Sam Beckett signed, dated (...) |
RICHARDS Colin
1954 - 2012
the tenth green |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Colin Richards (1954-2012), golfing watercolour, the tenth green, Ballybunion, (...) |