Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Item Details Description Dance of Life, 1982 Watermedia on paper Image: 8 3/4 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Bruce Richards (20 th Century) California REEVES STUDY, 1984, crayon wash (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Bruce Richards (20 th Century) California DANCE OF LIFE, 1982, watercolor on (...) |
| | Bruce Richards (20 th Century) California IN LIMBO, 1981, watercolor on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | 266 , 6 watching , Bruce Richards , b.1948 , Odalisque , 1975 oil on linen , (...) |