Gebirgslandschaft mit See |
| | 8291 Richards (um 1900) Gebirgslandschaft mit See. Öl/Lwd., li. u. sign. Ca. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Collage |
| | Richards, British, mid-late 20th century- Landscape, collage, signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Collage |
| | Richards (20th Century) British. A Female Nude, Oil on Canvas, Signed, 24" x (...) |
| | Richards (late 19th/early 20th century), mountain landscape, reverse inscribed (...) |