Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Jack Richard (1922-2014) 'Sea Mountain' oil on panel, signed Jack Richard (...) |
Untitled, Vietnamese woman |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Jack Richard (American, 1922 - 2014) 18-1/2" x 20" Untitled, Vietnamese woman. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Jack Richard (American, 1922 - 2014) 22" x 18" "Chielo and Friend". Watercolor (...) |
| | Jack Richard (American, 1922 - 2014) 20" x 24" "Model at Brackman". Oil on (...) |
| | Jack Richard (American, 1922 - 2014) 47" x 35" "Samson and Delilah". Oil on (...) |