RIBERHOLT Hilmar
1883 - 1936
Scenery with a house |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Hilmar Riberholt (b. Aarhus 1883, d. Copenhagen 1936) Scenery with a house. (...) |
RIBERHOLT Hilmar
1883 - 1936
Motif from Ribe |
| | Hilmar Riberholt (b. Aarhus 1883, d. Copenhagen 1936) Motif from Ribe. Signed (...) |
RIBERHOLT Hilmar
1883 - 1936
Dänische Kneipe im Winter |
| | Riberholt, Hilmar: Dänische Kneipe im Winter. Öl/Leinwand, rechts unten (...) |
RIBERHOLT Hilmar
1883 - 1936
Lake with boats |
| | Hilmar Riberholt, b. Aarhus 1883, d. Copenhagen 1936 Lake with boats. Signed (...) |
RIBERHOLT Hilmar
1883 - 1936
A garden with trees in blossom |
| | Hilmar Riberholt, b. Århus 1883, d. Copenhagen 1936 A garden with trees in (...) |