Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Richard Rezac (American, b. 1952) Untitled, 1998 color lithograph edition (...) |
Technik | | Stahl |
| | Description Richard Rezac Stella #1 1980 steel, plastic filler 9.5 h x 15.25 w (...) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Richard Rezac (b. 1952) Cascades wood, steel, gold and silver leaf, in three (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Richard Rezac (American, b. 1952) Cascades, 1988 cast bronze and steel Height: (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Richard Rezac (American, b. 1952) Laurel, 1987 cast bronze and concrete (...) |